Tollitäten im Mieler Karneval seit 1957

1957/1958 Johann I. und Katharina I. Tippmann
1958/1959 Josef I. Schumacher und Babara I. Meyer
1959/1960 Willi I. und Franziska I. Unkelbach
1960/1961 Heinrich I. Gertrud I. Schumacher
1961/1962 Peter I. und Anna I Feuser
1962/1963 Joseff II. und Kaethe II. Balg
1963/1964 Ferdi I.Vitt und Kathi I. Vitt
1964/1965 Walter I. Und Hedwig I. Barion
1965/1966 Hubert I. und Margot I. Lierz
1966/1967 Peter II. und Maria I. Hermann
1967/1968 Heinrich II. und Anni. I Gran
1968/1969 Willi I. und Katharina III. Lanzerath
1969/1970 Josef III. Weber
1973/1974 Horst I. und Giesela I. Eichstädt
1974/1975 Hans I. und Margret I. Klink
1975/1976 Hans-Joachim I. und Margot I. Trinkaus
1977/1978 Manfred I. und Bärbel I. Tippmann
1978/1979 Jakob I. und Annemie I. Feuser
1979/1980 Gabriel I. und Gerda I Esser
1980/1981 Peter III und Bettina I Niessen
1981/1982 Hans II. und Margret II. Werthschulte
1982/1983 Heinz I. und Waltraud I. Harzem
1983/1984 Hans-Peter I. und Monika I. Jonen
1984/1985 Wolfgang I. und Monika II. Heller
1985/1986 Hans III. und Aenni I. Braun
1986/1987 Wolfgang II. und Petra I. Etten
1987/1988 Andree I. und Anita I. Glaub
1988/1989 Wolfgang III. und Erika I. Wilke
1989/1990 Horst III. und Herta I. Herrmann
1990/1991 Peter IV. Brokopp und Gertrud II. Lasch
1991/1992 Manfred I. und Doris I. Tippmann
1992/1993 Manfred I. und Doris I. Tippmann
1993/1994 Hans-Peter IV. und Silvia I. Schmitz
1994/1995 Fritz I. und Marlies I. Koboldt
1995/1996 Fritz II. Schmitz und seine 13 Prinzessinen
1996/1997 Gisbert I. und Edeltraud II. Niemeyer
1997/1998 Karl-Heinz I und Erika II. Koboldt
1998/1999 Karlheinz II. und Annelie I. Machill
1999/2000 Walter I. Rang und Anni II. Bartuschat
2000/2001 Hans-Arthur I. und Sylvia II. Müller
2001/2002 Karl-Heinz III. und Christa I. Griep
2005/2006
Prinz Stefan I. Schumacher
Bauer Guido I. Schmitz
Jungfrau Helmut I. Schumacher
2006/2007
Prinzessin Christa I. Griep
Bäuerin Anneli I. Machill
Jungfrau Andrea I. Schweminski
2007/2008
Kalle I. (Karl Heinz) Griep
Bauer Arthur I. Müller
Jungfrau Hubertine Emons I.
2009/2010
Hans-Peter I. Jonen
Bauer Arthur zum Zweiten
Jungfrau Josefa I. Tippmann
2010/2011
Prinzessin Andrea I. Schweminski
Bäuerin Monika I. Jonen
Jungfrau Sylvia I. Müller

2012/2013

Prinz Stefan I.  und Prinzessin Brigitte I. Schumacher

Kindertollitäten im Mieler Karneval seit 1960

1960/1961 Herbert I. Schäfer und Gerda I. Fuchs
1961/1962 Hans-Klaus I. Brünagel und Wilma I. Tippmann
1962/1963 Heinz I. Harzem und Beatrix I. Stoll
1963/1964 Hans I. Commer und Angelika I. Jeschonek
1964/1965 Dieter I. Schmitz und Hannelore I. Lutzer
1965/1966 Hans-Herbert I. Fuchs und Resi I. Hermann
1966/1967 Peter I. Niessen und Petra I. Kühne
1967/1968 Hermann-Josef I. Commer und Heidi I. Unkelbach
1968/1969 Matthias I. Lützenkirchen und Marita I. Althausen
1969/1979 Jürgen I. Moll und Brigitte I. Joseph
1970/1971 Frank I. Hündgen und Gabi I. Esser
1971/1972 Wolfgang I. Gran und Anita I. Unkelbach
1972/1973 Josef I. Weber und Martina I. Schumacher
1973/1974 Jürgen II. Gran und Christiane I. Krämer
1974/1975 Albert I. Althausen und Eva I. Bausch
1975/1975 Frank II. Esser und Iris I. Vitt
1975/1976 Ralf I. Hambach und Sabine I. Janke
1976/1977 Mario I. Esser und Helga I. Harzem
1977/1978 Stefan I. Schumacher und Petra I. Schumacher
1978/1979 Stefan II. Krämer und Sabine II. Jonen
1979/1980 Peter II. Lüssem und Claudia I. Schwichtenberg
1980/1981 Klaus I. Janke und Silvia I Schumacher
1981/1982 Markus I. Zahn und Andrea I. Moll
1982/1983 Markus II. Fritsch und Karin I. Heller
1983/1984 Oliver I. Moos und Marion I. Braun
1984/1985 Jochen I. Moll und Petra III. WilkeM
1985/1986 Stephan III. Commer und Dorothee I. Breidenbenden
1986/1987 Michael I. Müller und Babara I. Heller
1987/1988 Frank III. Koboldt und Silke I. Hermann
1988/1989 Jens I. Langes und Annika I. Koch
1989/1990 Dirk I. Winkowski und Heike I. Commer
1990/1991 Michael II. Koboldt und Kristina I. Koch
1991/1992 Michael II. Koboldt und Kristina I. Koch
1992/1993 Michael III. Glaub und Angela I. Glaub
1993/1994 Christian I. Müller ubd Jennifer I. Harzem
1994/1995 David I. Rothenheuser und Vanessa I. Machill
1995/1996 Dirk II. Erol und Marianne I. Esser
1996/1997 Patrick I. Harzem und Isabell I. Machill
1997/1998 Thorsten I. Niemeyer und Sandra I. Berger
1998/1999 Kevin I. Weber und Daniela I. Kaiser
1999/2000 Thomas I. Bötcher und Charlotte I. Widimann
2001/2002 Michael IV. Kader und Vanessa II. Herschbach
2005/2006 Pascal I. Alex und Patricia I. Sztarcsevics
2006/2007 Jan Niklas I. Sonntag und Tamara I. Krum
2007/2008 Dennis I. Schumacher und Jana I. Esser